Wedstrijdschema Gall&Gall Voorronden 2018-2019

Datum   Zaal  Aanvang       Arbiter Uitslag
07-09-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies   -  AS Coma Hans Meijer  10 - 2
07-09-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Hans Meijer    9 - 4 
14-09-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing   De Rooie Kater Johan Heijne   4 - 7 
14-09-2018 Groen 21.30 uur ZVT Assen  - Groningen United Johan Heijne  4 - 5
21-09-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - AS Coma Dennis Hofstee   2 - 1 
21-09-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Niek  9 - 4
28-09-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - ZVT Assen Dennis Hofstee   7 - 6 
28-09-2018 Groen 21.30 uur De Rooie Kater  - Groningen United Dennis Hofstee  14 - 11
05-10-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Peter Slijfer  4 - 1
05-10-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - AS Coma Peter Slijfer  17 - 3
12-10-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Groningen United Hans Meijer  5 - 4
12-10-2018 Groen 21.30 uur De Rooie Kater   ZVT Assen Hans Meijer  7 - 6
19-10-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - De Rooie Kater Johan Heijne   3 - 12 
19-10-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Johan Heijne  7 - 1
26-10-2018 Groen 20.30 uur    -      
26-10-2018 Groen 21.30 uur    -    
02-11-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - ZVT Assen Kor Spannenburg   1 - 7 
02-11-2018 Groen 21.30 uur AS Coma  - Groningen United Kor Spannenburg  3 - 8
09-11-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - ZVT Assen Dennis Hofstee  3 - 0
09-11-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - De Rooie Kater Dennis Hofstee  7 - 6
16-11-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Groningen United Kor Spannenburg  4 - 12
16-11-2018 Groen 21.30 uur AS Coma  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Kor Spannenburg 6 - 14 
23-11-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Groningen United Peter Slijfer 7 - 8 
23-11-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - ZVT Assen Peter Slijfer  17 - 1
30-11-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Hans Meijer  10 - 5
30-11-2018 Groen 21.30 uur AS Coma  - De Rooie Kater Hans Meijer  1 - 8
07-12-2108 Groen 20.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Johan Heijne   6 - 3 
07-12-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Groningen United Johan Heijne  13 - 3
14-12-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - De Rooie Kater Dennis Hofstee   4 - 11 
14-12-2018 Groen 21.30 uur AS Coma  - ZVT Assen Dennis Hofstee  3 - 8
21-12-2018 Groen 20.30 uur    -      
21-12-2018 Groen 21.30 uur    -      
11-01-2018 Groen 20.30 uur AS Coma  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Dennis Hofstee  
11-01-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Sportcafe De Marsch Niek  
18-01-2018 Groen 20.30 uur De Rooie Kater  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Peter Slijfer  
18-01-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Groningen United  - ZVT Assen Peter Slijfer  
25-01-2018 Groen 20.30 uur AS Coma  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Dennis Hofstee  
25-01-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Sportcafe De Marsch Niek  
01-02-2018 Groen 20.30 uur ZVT Assen  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Johan Heijne  
01-02-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Groningen United  - De Rooie Kater Johan Heijne  
08-02-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Hans Meijer  
08-02-2018 Groen 21.30 uur AS Coma  - Sportcafe De Marsch Hans Meijer  
15-02-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Groningen United  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Peter Slijfer  
15-02-2018 Groen 21.30 uur ZVT Assen  - De Rooie Kater Peter Slijfer  
22-02-2018 Groen 20.30 uur          
22-02-2018 Groen 21.30 uur    -      
01-03-2018 Groen 20.30 uur De Rooie Kater  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Tjerkinus Wijkstra  
01-03-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Sportcafe De Marsch Niek  
08-03-2018 Groen 20.30 uur ZVT Assen  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Johan Heijne  
08-03-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Groningen United  - AS Coma Johan Heijne  
15-03-2018 Groen 20.30 uur ZVT Assen  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Hans Meijer  
15-03-2018 Groen 21.30 uur De Rooie Kater  - Sportcafe De Marsch Hans Meijer  
22-03-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Groningen United  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Peter Slijfer  
22-03-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - AS Coma Peter Slijfer  
29-03-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Groningen United  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Dennis Hofstee  
29-03-2018 Groen 21.30 uur ZVT Assen  - Sportcafe De Marsch Dennis Hofstee  
05-04-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Johan Heijne  
05-04-2018 Groen 21.30 uur De Rooie Kater  - AS Coma Johan Heijne  
12-04-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Hans Meijer  
12-04-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Groningen United  - Sportcafe De Marsch Hans Meijer  
19-04-2018 Groen 20.30 uur De Rooie Kater  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Dennis Hofstee  
19-04-2018 Groen 21.30 uur ZVT Assen  - AS Coma Dennis Hofstee  
26-04-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Play-Offs     Peter Slijfer  
26-04-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Play-Offs  -   Peter Slijfer  
03-05-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Play-Offs  -   Johan Heijne  
03-05-2018 Groen 21.30 uur Play-Offs  -   Johan Heijne  
1005-2018 Groen 20.30 uur Finaleavond        
               
               
               
               
Last modified onvrijdag, 14 december 2018 22:52