Wedstrijdschema Gall&Gall Voorronden 2017-2018

Datum   Zaal  Aanvang       Arbiter Uitslag
8-9-2017 Groen 20.00 uur De Rooie Kater   -  Happy/Flower Schieving Johan Heijne  8 - 13
8-9-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Groningen United  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Johan Heijne  7 - 7
8-9-2017 Groen 22.00 uur          
15-9-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Finaxe  - Woudeconsultim Nepec    ---
15-9-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Screen Factory Rolf Honebecke  3 - 11
15-9-2017 Groen 22.00 uur ZVT Assen  - Cafe De Stille Steeg Rolf Honebecke  2 - 4
22-9-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Groningen United  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Tjerkinus Wijkstra  4 - 3
22-9-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Happy/Flower Schieving Bert Bousema 9 - 18 
22-9-2017 Groen 22.00 uur De Rooie Kater  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Bert Bousema 4 - 15
29-9-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Cafe De Stille Steeg Hans Meijer 12 - 2
29-9-2017 Groen 21.00 uur ZVT Assen  - Screen Factory Hans Meijer  2 - 13
29-9-2017 Groen 22.00 uur          
6-10-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Unive Zakelijk Advies  Rolf Honebecke 3 - 3 
6-10-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Happy/Flower Schieving  - Screen Factory  Tjerkinus Wijkstra  4 - 16
6-10-2017 Groen 22.00 uur De Rooie Kater  - Woudeconsultim Nepec  Tjerkinus Wijkstra  8 - 6
13-10-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Finaxe  - Cafe De Stille Steeg    
13-10-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing  Ron Aalderink  5 - 3
13-10-2017 Groen 22.00 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - ZVT Assen  Dennis Hofstee  5 - 2
20-10-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Unive Zakelijk Advies  Rolf Honebecke  3 - 6
20-10-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Screen Factory  - Finaxe    
20-10-2017 Groen 22.00 uur Groningen United  -  ZVT Assen  Rolf Honebecke  5 - 5
27-10-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Cafe De Stille Steeg  - Groningen United  Hans Meijer  7 - 11
27-10-2017 Groen 21.00 uur ZVT Assen  - Finaxe    
27-10-2017 Groen 22.00 uur Screen Factory  - Sportcafe De Marsch   0 - 5 
3-11-2017 Groen 20.00 uur    -      
3-11-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Finaxe  - Sportcafe De Marsch    
3-11-2017 Groen 22.00 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Happy/Flower Schieving    5 - 0
10-11-2017 Groen 20.00 uur          
10-11-2017 Groen 21.00 uur          
10-11-2017 Groen 22.00 uur          
17-11-2017 Groen 20.00 uur ZVT Assen  - De Rooie Kater  Wijkstra 6 - 13 
17-11-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Cafe De Stille Steeg  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing  Honebecke  6 - 9
17-11-2017 Groen 22.00 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Groningen United  Honebecke 11 - 2 
24-11-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Screen Factory  Honebecke  1 - 16
24-11-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Happy/Flower Schieving  - Woudeconsultim Nepec  Bousema  8 - 2
24-11-2017 Groen 22.00 uur De Rooie Kater  - Cafe De Stille Steeg  Bousema  18 - 3
1-12-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Screen Factory  Aaldering  6 - 7
1-12-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Happy/Flower Schieving  - Cafe De Stille Steeg  Aaldering 12 - 14 
1-12-2017 Groen 22.00 uur          
8-12-2017 Groen 20.00 uur De Rooie Kater  - Sportcafe De Marsch  Hofstee  7 - 6
8-12-2017 Groen 21.00 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - ZVT Assen  Honebecke  2 - 7
8-12-2017 Groen 22.00 uur Groningen United  - Finaxe    
15-12-2017 Groen 20.00 uur Cafe De Stille Steeg  - Unive Zakelijk Advies  Kamphuis 3 - 15 
15-12-2017 Groen 21.00 uur ZVT Assen  - Happy/Flower Schieving  Heijne 2 - 10
15-12-2017 Groen 22.00 uur          
5-1-2018 Groen 20.00 uur Finaxe  - De Rooie Kater    - - -
5-1-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing  Slijfer 16 - 2 
5-1-2018 Groen 22.00 uur Screen Factory  - Groningen United  Slijfer 14 - 2
12-1-2018 Groen 20.00 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Cafe De Stille Steeg  Bousema  10 - 1
12-1-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - ZVT Assen  Bousema 4 - 4 
12-1-2018 Groen 22.00 uur          
19-1-2018 Groen 20.00 uur Happy/Flower Schieving  - Sportcafe De Marsch  Wijkstra  6 - 11
19-1-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Finaxe    - - -
19-1-2018 Groen 22.00 uur De Rooie Kater  - Groningen United  Wijkstra 8 - 6 
26-1-2018 Groen 20.00 uur ZVT Assen  - Woudeconsultim Nepec  Spannenburg  7 - 4
26-1-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Sportcafe De Marsch  - Unive Zakelijk Advies  Spannenburg  6 - 2
26-1-2018 Groen 22.00 uur          
2-2-2018 Groen 20.00 uur Finaxe  - Happy/Flower Schieving   - - - 
2-2-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Groningen United  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing  Aaldring  2 - 7
2-2-2018 Groen 22.00 uur De Rooie Kater  - Screen Factory    0 - 5
9-2-2018 Groen 20.00 uur Screen Factory  - Cafe De Stille Steeg     14 - 9
9-2-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Sportcafe De Marsch    0 - 7
9-2-2018 Groen 22.00 uur          
16-2-2018 Groen 20.00 uur Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Finaxe    - -
16-2-2018 Groen 21.00 uur Happy/Flower Schieving  - Groningen United    0 - 5
16-2-2018 Groen 22.00 uur Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - De Rooie Kater  Meijer 6 - 16 
               
               
               
               
               
Last modified onvrijdag, 16 februari 2018 22:27